Home Nude Photos Celebrity News Celebrity Links Erotic Art

Kirsten Dunst Main
Gallery One
Gallery Two
Biography
Interview
Nude Photos
Met Art


Filmography

Kirsten Dunst at:
I Just Wanna
Celebs, Inc.
Terababes
Heavenly Celebrities
Celebhoo
ABC-Celebs
Bomis-Kirsten
Bomis-Sexypics
Celebstuck
Hot Lifestyle News
Starfool
Babe Invasion
Starpulse
FamousBeautiesSite
BabeMania
Celebs Info
Very Pretty Ones
Super Star Links




Kirsten Dunst

Born:
Kirsten Caroline Dunst, April 30, 1982
Point Pleasant, New Jersey, USA

Nickname: Kiki

Father: Klaus (medical services executive)

Mother: Inez (artist) Parents are divorced.

Brother: Christian

Pets: 2 Cats, a dog named Beauty

Favorite school subjects: English, history

Ex Boyfriends: Jake Gyllenhaal, Tobey Maguire

Kirsten Caroline Dunst was born on April 30, 1982 in Point Pleasant, NJ, USA. Her father, Klaus Dunst, a medical-services executive, is now stationed in New Jersey while the rest of his family lives on the West Coast. Klaus separated from Kirsten's mother Inez Dunst, a former art-gallery owner. She also has a brother named Christian, who was born in 1987.

Kirsten started out in showbiz at the age of three, where she began filming television commercials (a grand total of more than 70). She made her feature film debut in a segment of Woody Allen's 1989 film, New York Stories (1989.) Later the same year her family moved to Los Angeles, where her film career took off.

Read a detailed biography.
Top Sites
Heavenly Celebrities
Celebs Inc.
Terababes
Babemania
Yeah Babes
Supermodel Portal
Starfool
Babe Invasion
I Just Wanna
Babe West
Famous Beauties

Kirsten on TV

"I'd like to grow up and be beautiful. I know it doesn't matter, but it doesn't hurt."
On turning down the role of Angela in American Beauty: "When I read it, I was 15 and I don't think I was mature enough to understand the script's material. I didn't want to be kissing Kevin Spacey. Come on! Lying there naked with rose petals?"

Heavenly Celebrities Starfool Yeah Babes Gimme Stars TeraBabes I Just Wanna
Babe West Babe Mania
Famous Babes Starpulse Top Celebrity Pages
Top Celebrity Pages
Celebrity Wizard
Freeones
Supermodel Portal
Internet Stars
Free Celebrity Photos
Celebrity Garden
Celebrity Cafe
Celebstuck
Idol Pleasures
Babe Invasion
Celebrity Monkey
Very Pretty Ones


Absolute Glamour
Super Star Links

VIP Beauties

Home Celebrity Castle Nudes Celebrity News Daily Nude Met Art updates

* Add Link * Home * Webmasters * Privacy Policy *
*****
Trademarks and copyrights are the property of their respective owners.
All images published here are for newsworthy purposes only.
Copyright concerns should be emailed to webmaster@celebritycastle.com
All original material and design Copyright © 2001- 2010 Celebrity Castle™ All Rights Reserved